Viaggiare in Puglia Puglia Events Regione Puglia

GENNAIO
11-12
CASTELLANA GROTTE (BA) MARIA SS. DELLA VETRANA
14
ASCOLI SATRIANO (FG) SAN POTITO MARTIRE
16-17-18
NOVOLI (LE) SANT'ANTONIO ABATE
17
GIOVINAZZO (BA) MARIA DI CORSIGNANO
18
VERNOLE (LE) SANT'ANNA
19
LIZZANELLO (LE) SAN LORENZO
30-31
GROTTAGLIE (TA) SAN CIRO
FEBBRAIO
12-13-14-15
VICO DEL GARGANO (FG) SAN VALENTINO
MARZO
4
BITRITTO (BA) MADONNA DI COSTANTINOPOLI
18-19
SAN MARZANO (TA) SAN GIUSEPPE
19
GIURDIGNANO (LE) FESTA DI S. GIUSEPPE
APRILE
23-24
CAROVIGNO (BR) MADONNA DI BELVEDERE
23
CHIEUTI (FG) SAN GIORGIO
23-24
CASTELLANA GROTTE (BA) MARIA SS. DELLA VETRANA
25
BITETTO (BA) BEATO GIACOMO
27-28-29-30
INCORONATA (FG) MADONNA DELL'INCORONATA
29
ORSARA DI PUGLIA (FG) INCORONATA
30
CAVALLINO (LE) MADONNA DEL MONTE
MAGGIO
1
CAVALLINO (LE) MADONNA DEL MONTE
1-2-3
DISO (LE) SAN FILIPPO E GIACOMO
2
BITETTO (BA) BEATO GIACOMO
4
GALATONE (LE) SS CROCIFISSO
5-6
MOTTA MONTECORVINO (FG) SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA
6
VOLTURINO (FG) SANTA MARIA DI SERRITELLA
7-8-9
PALMARIGGI (LE) MADONNA DI MONTEVERGINE
7-8-9-10
BARI   SAN NICOLA
8-9-10
TARANTO   SAN CATALDO
13-14-15-16-17
LESINA (FG) SAN PRIMIANO
14-15-16
SAN SEVERO (FG) MARIA SS SOCCORSO
16-17
PIETRAMONTECORVINO (FG) SANT'ALBERTO
20-21-22-23
CONVERSANO (BA) MARIA SS. DELLA FONTE
22-23-24
PARABITA (LE) BEATA VERGINE DELLA COLTURA
25-26-27-28-29
BITONTO (BA) MARIA SS. IMMACOLATA
26
ROSETO VALFORTORE (FG) S. FILIPPO NERI
GIUGNO
2
SANTERAMO (BA) SANT'ERASMO
13
CEGLIE MESSAPICA (BR) SANT'ANTONIO
13-14-15-16-17
FASANO (BR) LA SCAMICIATA
14-15-16
POLIGNANO A MARE  (BA) SAN VITO MARTIRE
20
CALIMERA (LE) SAN LUIGI
28-29-30
GALATINA (LE) 
LUGLIO
2-3
CARPIGNANO (LE) MADONNA DELLA GROTTA
5-6-7
SCORRANO (LE)  SANTA DOMENICA
24-25-26
GALLIPOLI (LE) SANTA CRISTINA
AGOSTO
4-5-6
NEVIANO (LE) B.V. MARIA
6-7-8
TERLIZZI (BA) MADONNA DI SOVERETO
11
TORRE VADO (LE) FESTA MADONNA STELLA MARIS
13-16
CASTRO (LE) MADONNA DEL ROSARIO DI POMPEI
14-16
ALEZIO (LE) MADONNA DELLA LIZZA
14-15-16
MONOPOLI (BA) MADONNA DELLA MADIA
15
S. MARIA DI LEUCA (LE) ASSUNZIONE DELLA MADONNA
PORTO CESAREO (LE) FESTA DELL'ASSUNZIONE
ISOLE TREMITI (FG) FESTA DELL'ASSUNZIONE
15-16
OTRANTO (LE) S. MARTIRI
TORREPADULI (LE) SAN ROCCO
19
S. MARCO LACATOLA (FG) SAN LIBERATO MARTIRE
20
ASCOLI SATRIANO (FG) SAN POTITO MARTIRE
20-21-22
GIOVINAZZO (BA) MARIA DI CORSIGNANO
24-25-26
LECCE   S. ORONZO GIUSTO E FORTUNATO
25-26-27-28-29
PALAGIANO (TA) MARIA SS DI VALLEVERDE
25-26-27
OSTUNI (BR) SANT'ORONZO
25-26-27-28
TURI (BA) SANT'ORONZO
27-28-29
CAPURSO (BA) MADONNA DEL POZZO
28-29-30
BOVINO (FG) MARIA SANTISSIMA DI VALLEVERDE
29-30-31-1
MANFREDONIA (FG) MADONNA DI SIPONTO
SETTEMBRE
2
MANDURIA (TA) SAN GREGORIO
3-4-5
TORITTO (BA) SAN ROCCO
3-4-5
BRINDISI   SAN TEODORO E SAN LORENZO
4
CAPURSO (BA) MADONNA DEL POZZO
7-8-9
MOLFETTA (BA) MARIA SS. DEI MARTIRI
10-11-12
SANTA CESAREA TERME (LE) SANTA CESAREA VERGINE
25-26-27-28
ALBEROBELLO (BA) SANTI MEDICI COSMA E DAMIANO
28-29-30
MONTE SANT'ANGELO (FG) SAN MICHELE ARCANGELO
NOVEMBRE
8-9-10-11
ADELFIA (BA) SAN TRIFONE
DICEMBRE
16
MONOPOLI (BA) MADONNA DELLA MADIA